Gutar 1.klasse
Steinar Frønsdal Hjelmeland IL 9 09:40
Håvard Herabakka Tveiten Sand IL 10 07:49
Nils Erfjord Håranes Sand IL 7 09:59
Albert Nerheim Rafdal Etne 4 07:18
Oskar Stakkeland Hjelmeland IL 6 07:34
Matias Berekvam Steine Nesflaten IL 8 07:49
Tom van Ruiven Sand IL 5 06:53
Tage Aarekol Vindafjord IL 11 07:50
Fullførte8: Påmeldte:8 Startende:8
Jenter 1.klasse
Anniken Foss Jøseneset 18 11:07
Åshild Hindenes Suldal IL 20 08:09
Åsne Hoftun Suldal IL 15 06:56
Maren Kilane Erfjord IL 12 11:04
Hilde Thorsen Jelsa 19 06:52
Hedda Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 17 04:46
Fullførte6: Påmeldte:7 Startende:6
Gutar 2.klasse
Eskil Erfjord Erfjord IL 25 08:29
Runar Fossaa Hjelmeland IL 28 08:26
Markus M. Hausken Hjelmeland IL 35 06:35
Jostein Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 31 05:03
Benjamin Hole Vindafjord IL 30 04:24
Steffen Rafdal Etne 21 04:39
Elias Solvang Erfjord IL 23 09:44
Kristoffer Tuntland Hjelmeland 22 06:11
Vemund Vatland Haugil IL 24 08:13
Sindre Vik Suldal IL 33 04:55
Fullførte1:0 Påmeldte:13 Startende:10
Jenter 2.klasse
Siri Austarå Nesflaten IL 51 07:35
Helle Vårvik Benninghoff Suldal IL 37 08:08
Sofie Fisketjøn Suldal IL 48 07:12
Ingrid Haugen Suldal IL 46 07:20
Ane Hjørungdal Vika Hjelmeland IL 45 04:49
Siri Hustveit Benninghoff Sand IL 44 06:58
Karen Kyllesø Hjelmeland IL 36 08:16
Tonje Lillehammer Sand IL 47 06:37
Stina Marvik Sand IL 42 08:05
Astri Norheim Suldal IL 39 06:56
Maria Rokne Torgersen Sand IL 49 06:28
Elisa Lyng Sandvik Hjelmeland IL 43 05:31
Aurora Aarekol Vindafjord IL 50 05:05
Fullførte1:3 Påmeldte:15 Startende:13
Gutar 3.klasse
Jarand Hiim Hjelmeland IL 53 08:19
Lars Veggeland Sand IL 56 10:43
Fullførte2: Påmeldte:5 Startende:2
Jenter 3.klasse
Marita S Dalane Hjelmeland IL 61 06:43
Jorunn Hamra Jelsa IL 62 15:19
Vibeke Hebnes Haugil IL 71 12:33
Lena Poulsen Hjelmeland IL 64 10:36
Eldri Tjordal Suldal IL 65 15:35
Nora Vik Suldal IL 67 15:38
Åshild Vårvik Tveit Suldal IL 70 11:41
Kristiane Westersjø Hjelmeland IL 69 07:41
Fullførte8: Påmeldte:10 Startende:8
Gutar 4.klasse
Daniel Espe Suldal IL 75 06:26
Sondre Guggedal Jelsa IL 77 11:08
Kristof Sebastian Hansson Horvath Hjelmeland IL 82 12:17
Sindre Kvame Hjelmeland IL 79 11:20
Jørgen Lund Sand IL 80 11:14
Tobias Mathiesen Suldal IL 81 06:17
Jone Odden Suldal IL 84 06:57
Aleksander Østebø Vanvik Sand IL 86 14:14
Sondre Åsheim Vindafjord IL 78 09:03
Fullførte9: Påmeldte:11 Startende:9
Jenter 4.klasse
Tania You Auglend Hjelmeland IL 96 05:34
Ingjerd Hindenes Suldal IL 97 08:23
Ingeborg Hoftun Suldal IL 93 07:23
Sara Knutsen Vindafjord IL 99 10:01
Anja Lillehammer Sand IL 98 09:20
Gunn Mari Nordmark Erfjord IL 88 15:15
Johanne Stakkeland Hjelmeland IL 100 10:44
Vilde Steindal Erfjord IL 89 13:30
Mailn Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 92 07:45
Nora Viga Hjelmeland IL 87 11:45
Ragnhild Aarekol Vindafjord IL 95 07:34
Fullførte1:1 Påmeldte:12 Startende:11
Gutar 5.klasse
1 Håvard Skår Hjelmeland IL 121 08:07 00:00
2 Eirik Sandvik Halgunset Erfjord IL 106 09:13 01:06
3 Åke Sjursen Hauge Hjelmeland IL 119 09:24 01:17
4 Øystein Austarå Nesflaten IL 115 10:13 02:06
5 Bjørnar Berekvam Steine Nesflaten IL 120 11:10 03:03
6 Ådne Kolstø Erfjord IL 118 11:59 03:52
7 Gisle Ferman Nesflaten IL 109 12:09 04:02
8 Aslak Fisketjønn Suldal IL 113 12:21 04:14
9 Tarald Hagalid Hjelmeland IL 116 12:35 04:28
10 Amund Norheim Suldal IL 107 12:39 04:32
11 Sebastian Vanvik Hjelmeland IL 108 13:12 05:05
12 Alexander L. Munthe Hjelmeland IL 114 13:36 05:29
13 Camilo Skipevåg Haugil IL 104 15:06 06:59
14 Robin Straabø Suldal IL 117 17:41 09:34
15 Andre Vatland Haugil IL 105 19:24 11:17
Fullførte1:5 Påmeldte:18 Startende:15
Jenter 5.klasse
1 Mathilde Nerheim Suldal IL 132 06:40 00:00
2 Hannah Chaplin Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 131 07:07 00:27
3 Gunnbjørg Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 136 08:45 02:05
4 Maria Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 126 09:47 03:07
5 Lene Kvame Hjelmeland IL 134 11:57 05:17
6 Trine M. Hausken Hjelmeland IL 129 12:15 05:35
7 Ester Thorsen Jelsa 133 12:41 06:01
8 Johanne Vik Suldal IL 127 13:22 06:42
9 Renate Johnsen Sand IL 128 13:48 07:08
10 Ragnhild Rokne Torgersen Sand IL 135 14:01 07:21
11 Madelen W Langvik Hjelmeland IL 125 22:42 16:02
Fullførte1:1 Påmeldte:13 Startende:11
Gutar 6.klasse
1 Jostein Hindenes Suldal IL 144 06:41 00:00
2 Svein Hjørungdal Hjelmeland IL 142 06:53 00:12
3 Bård Austarå Nesflaten IL 147 07:25 00:44
4 Gjermund Sandvik HalgunseEt rfjord IL 138 08:23 01:42
5 Jon Einar Nøkling Erfjord IL 146 11:07 04:26
6 Joakim Østebø Vanvik Sand IL 145 14:46 08:05
Fullførte6: Påmeldte:8 Startende:6
Jenter 6.klasse
1 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 155 06:51 00:00
2 Runa Odden Suldal IL 154 07:20 00:29
3 Amalie Lyng Sandvik Hjelmeland IL 156 09:28 02:37
4 Natalie Liland Hjelmeland IL 148 12:02 05:11
Fullførte4: Påmeldte:5 Startende:4
Gutar 7.klasse
1 Øyvind Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 168 10:30 00:00
2 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland IL 166 10:32 00:02
3 Sindre Knutsen Vindafjord IL 169 12:45 02:15
4 Ola Birkeland Vindafjord IL 165 13:07 02:37
5 Trygve Fjeldheim Hovelsen Vindafjord IL 167 13:33 03:03
6 Christian L. Munthe Hjelmeland IL 164 14:21 03:51
7 Sigmund Risøy Vindafjord IL 161 14:31 04:01
8 Harald Pedersen Hjelmeland IL 162 15:05 04:35
9 Daniel Munthe Gabrielsen Hjelmeland IL 171 16:35 06:05
10 Daniel Fossaa Hjelmeland IL 160 19:23 08:53
Fullførte1:0 Påmeldte:13 Startende:11
Jenter 7.klasse
1 Ingvill Odden Suldal IL 176 11:02 00:00
2 Gerd Slåke Vindafjord IL 177 11:58 00:56
3 Ane Mathiesen Suldal IL 180 12:53 01:51
4 Sofie Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 178 15:24 04:22
5 Siri Vik Suldal IL 179 16:28 05:26
6 Sølvi Herabakka Suldal IL 175 18:33 07:31
Fullførte6: Påmeldte:6 Startende:6
Gutar 8.klasse
1 Vebjørn Nerheim Suldal IL 184 09:03 00:00
2 Gaute Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland IL 185 10:26 01:23
3 Timothy Lee Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 186 10:28 01:25
4 Emil Sørreime Verpe Hjelmeland IL 183 10:59 01:56
Fullførte4: Påmeldte:4 Startende:4
Jenter 8.klasse
1 Kristin Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 189 11:11 00:00
2 Kristrun Gudnadottir Hjelmeland IL 190 12:14 01:03
Fullførte2: Påmeldte:2 Startende:2
Gutar 9.klasse
1 Endre Fjeldheim Hovelsen Vindafjord IL 195 11:50 00:00
2 Ingvald Sandvik Halgunset Erfjord IL 192 12:19 00:29
3 Halvard Erfjord Erfjord IL 191 12:46 00:56
4 Tor Ottar Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 196 14:17 02:27
Fullførte4: Påmeldte:4 Startende:4
Jenter 9.klasse
1 Gine Høyvik Hjelmeland IL 200 18:05 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Gutar 10.klasse
1 Jone Halsne Mæland Hjelmeland IL 202 10:45 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Jenter 10.klasse
1 Cecilie Randa Heggland Hjelmeland IL 207 11:47 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Gutar 17-18
1 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland IL 213 28:54 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Menn 21-35
1 Gerhard Steinnes Vindafjord IL 217 29:04 00:00
2 Ola Mjølhus Hjelmeland IL 236 29:36 00:32
3 Tom Havrevoll Suldal IL 227 30:38 01:34
4 Ove Kleppa Hjelmeland IL 240 35:59 06:55
Fullførte4: Påmeldte:7 Startende:4
Menn 36-40
1 Stig Morten Nerheim Suldal IL 238 29:36 00:00
2 Torbjørn Nordmark Erfjord IL 242 34:25 04:49
3 Knut Sveinung Kleppa Hjelmeland IL 230 35:57 06:21
Fullførte3: Påmeldte:5 Startende:3
Menn 41-45
1 Reidar Skrunes Korlevoll IL 241 34:01 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Kvinner 41-45
1 Kristin Sandvik Halgunset Erfjord IL 215 23:43 00:00
2 Ingebjørg Vik Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 216 25:42 01:59
Fullførte2: Påmeldte:2 Startende:2
Menn 46-50
1 Hans Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 228 33:18 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Menn 51-55
1 Sjur Hovelsen Vindafjord IL 233 45:10 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:3 Startende:1
Menn 56-60
1 Svein Skjerahaug Suldal IL 237 35:27 00:00
2 Jakob Roalkvam Suldal IL 218 36:35 01:08
3 Steinar Vadla Suldal IL 231 37:51 02:24
Fullførte3: Påmeldte:3 Startende:3
Menn 66-70
1 Magnar Nerheim Suldal IL 208 36:27 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Menn 76 +
1 Oliver Hausberg Hjelmeland IL 209 42:45 00:00
Fullførte1: Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Totalt: Antall: 173
eTiming Utskrevet:08.02.2011 19:47:19 Side:8 SULDAL IL