Gutar 1.klasse
Steinar Frønsdal Hjelmeland IL 5 12:34
Håvard Herabakka Tveiten Sand IL 10 08:23
Nils Erfjord Håranes Sand IL 3 10:02
Oskar Stakkeland Hjelmeland IL 8 06:18
Matias Berekvam Steine Nesflaten IL 4 08:22
Tom van Ruiven Sand IL 7 07:30
Fullførte:6 Påmeldte:8 Startende:6
Jenter 1.klasse
Anniken Foss Jøseneset 11 11:29
Åshild Hindenes Suldal IL 17 07:42
Åsne Hoftun Suldal IL 14 06:25
Maren Kilane Erfjord IL 15 11:15
Hedda Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 13 05:52
Fullførte:5 Påmeldte:7 Startende:5
Gutar 2.klasse
Eskil Erfjord Erfjord IL 19 08:17
Markus M. Hausken Hjelmeland IL 27 06:03
Jostein Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 25 05:08
Benjamin Hole Vindafjord IL 28 04:39
Knut Bernhard Madsen Hjelmeland 2 07:47
Erik Moe Sand IL 24 06:32
Andreas Smedsrud Sand IL 26 05:42
Elias Solvang Erfjord IL 21 10:20
Kristoffer Tuntland Hjelmeland 29 06:17
Vemund Vatland Haugil IL 30 10:27
Sindre Vik Suldal IL 20 04:29
Fullførte:11 Påmeldte:14 Startende:11
Jenter 2.klasse
Siri Austarå Nesflaten IL 44 05:48
Helle Vårvik Benninghoff Suldal IL 35 06:19
Sofie Fisketjøn Suldal IL 38 08:15
Ingrid Haugen Suldal IL 42 08:39
Ane Hjørungdal Vika Hjelmeland IL 31 05:26
Siri Hustveit Benninghoff Sand IL 41 06:49
Karen Kyllesø Hjelmeland IL 33 08:42
Tonje Lillehammer Sand IL 43 07:07
Stina Marvik Sand IL 39 10:36
Astri Norheim Suldal IL 40 07:44
Maria Rokne Torgersen Sand IL 37 07:47
Fullførte:11 Påmeldte:15 Startende:11
Gutar 3.klasse
Jarand Hiim Hjelmeland IL 49 08:29
Bjørnar Holmen Haugil IL 46 12:16
Jone Rørtveit Vindafjord IL 50 08:51
Lars Veggeland Sand IL 47 11:08
Fullførte:4 Påmeldte:5 Startende:4
Jenter 3.klasse
Marita S Dalane Hjelmeland IL 55 07:34
Jorunn Hamra Jelsa IL 54 19:24
Vibeke Hebnes Haugil IL 59 13:35
Cecilie Liland Hjelmeland IL 61 14:10
Lena Poulsen Hjelmeland IL 57 13:45
Marie Søiland Thomassen Haugil IL 62 14:52
Nora Vik Suldal IL 58 14:49
Åshild Vårvik Tveit Suldal IL 56 13:32
Kristiane Westersjø Hjelmeland IL 53 13:07
Fullførte:9 Påmeldte:10 Startende:9
Gutar 4.klasse
Daniel Espe Suldal IL 71 07:53
Joakim Hole Vindafjord IL 66 07:42
Sindre Kvame Hjelmeland IL 69 09:55
Jone Odden Suldal IL 64 07:46
Fullførte:4 Påmeldte:11 Startende:4
Jenter 4.klasse
Tania You Auglend Hjelmeland IL 85 05:28
Ingjerd Hindenes Suldal IL 75 09:06
Ingeborg Hoftun Suldal IL 80 08:34
Anja Lillehammer Sand IL 78 09:34
Johanne Stakkeland Hjelmeland IL 81 11:20
Vilde Steindal Erfjord IL 77 14:15
Mailn Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 79 09:48
Nora Viga Hjelmeland IL 74 09:59
Fullførte:8 Påmeldte:12 Startende:8
Gutar 5.klasse
1 Håvard Skår Hjelmeland IL 88 09:17 00:00
2 Jarand Sørreime Verpe Hjelmeland IL 93 09:32 00:15
3 Eirik Sandvik Halgunset Erfjord IL 99 09:55 00:38
4 Øystein Austarå Nesflaten IL 101 10:45 01:28
5 Bjørnar Berekvam Steine Nesflaten IL 89 11:28 02:11
6 Gisle Ferman Nesflaten IL 96 11:45 02:28
7 Tarald Hagalid Hjelmeland IL 86 11:59 02:42
8 Aslak Fisketjønn Suldal IL 95 13:01 03:44
9 Sebastian Vanvik Hjelmeland IL 94 13:12 03:55
10 Amund Norheim Suldal IL 91 14:21 05:04
11 Andre Vatland Haugil IL 102 17:18 08:01
12 Camilo Skipevåg Haugil IL 98 18:22 09:05
Fullførte:12 Påmeldte:18 Startende:12
Jenter 5.klasse
1 Hannah Chaplin Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 116 09:18 00:00
2 Trine M. Hausken Hjelmeland IL 104 10:44 01:26
3 Gunnbjørg Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 114 10:54 01:36
4 Lene Kvame Hjelmeland IL 107 12:08 02:50
5 Synniva Stokkevåg Kolås Etne 125 12:23 03:05
6 Maria Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 112 12:41 03:23
7 Karina Førland Suldal IL 113 12:56 03:38
8 Renate Johnsen Sand IL 115 13:38 04:20
9 Johanne Vik Suldal IL 105 13:55 04:37
10 Ragnhild Rokne Torgersen Sand IL 110 15:44 06:26
11 Madelen W Langvik Hjelmeland IL 109 22:38 13:20
Fullførte:11 Påmeldte:14 Startende:11
Gutar 6.klasse
1 Svein Hjørungdal Hjelmeland IL 123 07:45 00:00
2 Jostein Hindenes Suldal IL 119 08:29 00:44
3 Gjermund Sandvik HalgunseEt rfjord IL 118 09:36 01:51
4 Bård Austarå Nesflaten IL 124 10:12 02:27
5 Håvard Rørtveit Vindafjord IL 121 10:17 02:32
6 Jon Einar Nøkling Erfjord IL 120 11:13 03:28
Fullførte:6 Påmeldte:8 Startende:6
Jenter 6.klasse
1 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 127 08:20 00:00
2 Runa Odden Suldal IL 128 09:34 01:14
3 Natalie Liland Hjelmeland IL 130 12:08 03:48
Fullførte:3 Påmeldte:5 Startende:3
Gutar 7.klasse
1 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland IL 135 11:14 00:00
2 Øyvind Opdahl Viga Hjelmeland IL 142 12:20 01:06
3 Ola Birkeland Vindafjord IL 141 14:04 02:50
4 Ådne Ferman Nesflaten IL 138 16:02 04:48
5 Isak Espe Suldal IL 136 16:11 04:57
6 Daniel Fossaa Hjelmeland IL 143 17:41 06:27
7 Daniel Munthe Gabrielsen Hjelmeland IL 132 22:59 11:45
Fullførte:7 Påmeldte:13 Startende:7
Jenter 7.klasse
1 Ingvill Odden Suldal IL 145 12:46 00:00
2 Gerd Slåke Vindafjord IL 150 13:12 00:26
3 Sofie Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 148 17:26 04:40
4 Siri Vik Suldal IL 146 19:40 06:54
Fullførte:4 Påmeldte:6 Startende:4
Gutar 8.klasse
1 Gaute Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland IL 152 12:07 00:00
2 Emil Sørreime Verpe Hjelmeland IL 153 12:25 00:18
Fullførte:2 Påmeldte:4 Startende:3
Jenter 8.klasse
1 Kristin Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL 155 13:01 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Gutar 9.klasse
Fullførte:0 Påmeldte:4 Startende:0
Jenter 9.klasse
1 Anna Slåke Vindafjord IL 161 13:00 00:00
2 Gine Høyvik Hjelmeland IL 162 18:13 05:13
Fullførte:2 Påmeldte:2 Startende:2
Gutar 10.klasse
1 Jone Halsne Mæland Hjelmeland IL 164 11:59 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Jenter 10.klasse
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Cecilie Randa Heggland Hjelmeland IL 165 13:43 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Gutar 17-18
Fullførte:0 Påmeldte:2 Startende:0
Menn 21-35
1 Roy Kaldheim Korlevoll IL 182 30:16 00:00
2 Gerhard Steinnes Vindafjord IL 184 30:19 00:03
3 Øyvind Røgenes Erfjord IL 172 30:22 00:06
4 Tom Havrevoll Suldal IL 190 30:30 00:14
5 Ola Mjølhus Hjelmeland IL 183 31:10 00:54
6 Ola Kleppa Hjelmeland IL 186 32:15 01:59
7 Ove Kleppa Hjelmeland IL 178 36:32 06:16
Fullførte:7 Påmeldte:8 Startende:7
Menn 36-40
1 Torbjørn Nordmark Erfjord IL 187 36:51 00:00
Menn 41-45
1 Reidar Skrunes Korlevoll IL 191 33:16 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Kvinner 41-45
1 Kristin Sandvik Halgunset Erfjord IL 175 25:16 00:00
2 Ingebjørg Vik Laugaland Hjelmeland IL 176 30:24 05:08
Fullførte:2 Påmeldte:2 Startende:2
Menn 46-50
1 Hans Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 197 35:55 00:00
2 Rune Vestbø Vindafjord IL 171 36:59 01:04
Fullførte:2 Påmeldte:3 Startende:2
Menn 51-55
1 Anbjørn Vaage Erfjord IL 189 36:06 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:3 Startende:1
Menn 56-60
1 Svein Skjerahaug Suldal IL 195 34:34 00:00
2 Jakob Roalkvam Suldal IL 185 38:29 03:55
Fullførte:2 Påmeldte:3 Startende:2
Menn 66-70
1 Magnar Nerheim Suldal IL 168 40:11 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Menn 71-75
1 Gunnar Sandvik Erfjord IL 169 56:28 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:2 Startende:1
Menn 76 +
1 Oliver Hausberg Hjelmeland IL 167 44:47 00:00
Fullførte:1 Påmeldte:1 Startende:1
Totalt: Antall: 168
eTiming Utskrevet:23.02.2011 19:54:48 Side:8 SULDAL IL